Israeli Poker Championship

PlayerChipsLatest update
Chistiano Mari158,20048,200
AVITAN AVI116,000
4 WOLKOWICZ104,00084,000
3 OMRI FRESHER88,30068,300
Rani Spanyer75,000-25,000
deRoy Mushroom69,30049,300
2 CHAMORRO DAVY67,60047,600
2 EFI SHEINDER62,90042,900
VERDE EUGENIO58,20038,200
CRAVEN KEITH57,70037,700
MAKOV OFER56,60036,600
PELLEGRINO VINCENZO54,10034,100
AHONIUS ROBERT48,60028,600
LICHT BOAZ SHMUEL47,60027,600
SHLOMO BOARON42,90022,900
2 BRURIA ZOHAR41,30021,300
DORON GAMLIEL36,00016,000
YOFFE YOTAM34,10014,100
SANSONE FRANCESCO27,6007,600
2YOSSI26,1006,100
FIORILLA ALBERTO21,8001,800
EREZ COHEN11,000-9,000
nlAERNOUT BERGSMABusted-20,000
mtJACKIE CACHIABusted-20,000
mtCharlo AzzopardiBusted-45,000
All rights reserved.